BUS ROUTE- KHED

BUS ROUTE- KHED

BUS NO. –    MH 12 HB 213

DRIVER NAME –

MOBILE NO. -

STOP  NO.STOP NAMETIME
1Donde7.00am
2Vadgaon7.10am
3Chandoli7.15am
4Pabalchowk khurd7.15am
5Bilcare company7.20am
6Shiroli7.20am
7Kharpudi phata7.25am
8Khadi machine7.30am
9Bham7.35am
10Rohkal phata7.40am
11Waki khurd7.42am
12Ekta nagar7.45am
13Marketyard7.45am
14Ambethan chowk7.47am
15Manik chowk7.48am
16Campus7.50am
BUS ROUTE - DANGE CHOWK

BUS ROUTE- DANGE CHOWK

BUS NO. –    MH 14 CW 1139

DRIVER NAME –

MOBILE NO. -

STOP  NO.STOP NAMETIME
1Dange chowk6.30am
2Kalewadi phata6.35am
3Sagun chowk,pimpri6.42am
4Nehru nagar6.45am
5Ycm6.48am
6Wallabhnagar7.00am
7Nashik phata7.05am
8Landewadi chowk 7.08am
9Bhosari7.11am
10Dhawade wasti7.15am
11Inrayaninagar7.18am
12Jai ganesh samrajya7.20am
13Moshi7.22am
14Chimbali7.25am
15Kuruli7.30am
16Balajinagar7.40am
17Campus7.45am
BUS ROUTE - WALHEKAR WADI

BUS ROUTE- WALHEKAR WADI

BUS NO. –    MH 14 GD 6339

DRIVER NAME –

MOBILE NO. -

STOP  NO.STOP NAMETIME
1Walhekar wadi6.30am
2Spine road6.35am
3Chintamani chowk6.38am
4Bijali nagar6.40am
5Sambhaji chowk6.42am
6Lokmanya hospital 6.45am
7Nigadi6.50am
8Durga chowk6.53am
9Bird vally garden7.00am
10Shivtej nagar7.02am
11Gharkul7.05am
12Kudalwadi chowk7.10am
13 Kudalwadi 7.15am
14Moshi7.20am
15Chimbali7.25am
16Kuruli7.30am
17Campus7.45am
BUS ROUTE - MHALUNGE

BUS ROUTE- MHALUNGE

BUS NO. –    MH 14 BA 9939

DRIVER NAME –

MOBILE NO. -

STOP  NO.STOP NAMETIME
1ambethan chowk6.30am
2Jhitraymala6.40am
3Ambethan gaon6.45am
4Warale6.55am
5Wasule phata7.00am
6Sawardari7.10am
7H.P chowk7.15am
8Mhalunge7.20am
9Wagjai nagar7.25am
10Kharabwadi7.30am
11Ranubai mala7.35am
12 Talegaon chowk7.40am
13Campus7.45am